Die bisherigen Titelträger


Jahr
Vereinsmeister
(2-Stunden-Partien)
Pokalsieger
(30-Minuten-Partien)
Blitzmeister
(5-Minuten-Partien)
Jugendmeister
(30-Minuten-Partien)
Weihnachtsblitzturnier
(5-Minuten-Partien Chess960)
2020 Christian Capelja
2019 Christian Capelja
Maik Jüttner
Daniel Hoefer Christian Capelja   Christian Capelja
2018 Norbert Büter
Florian Baiker
Christian Capelja Christian Capelja   Christian Capelja
2017 Christian Capelja
Norbert Büter
Helmut Belzner Daniel Hoefer   Helmut Belzner
2016 Christian Capelja Christian Capelja Christian Capelja   Christian Capelja
2015 Christian Capelja Martin Schmidt Christian Capelja   Markus Büchele
2014  Helmut Belzner Roland Muth Christian Capelja    
2013 Martin Schmidt Helmut Belzner Martin Schmidt   Daniel Hoefer
Martin Schmidt
2012  Marius Zeyher Helmut Belzner Daniel Hoefer   Tobias Hirneise
2011 Daniel Hoefer Andreas Janata Christian Capelja    
2010  Martin Schmidt Norbert Büter Oliver Jovalekic    
2009 Norbert Büter Roland Muth Jens Hirneise    
2008  Thomas Henkelmann Jens Hirneise Eckart Bauer   Oliver Jovalekic
2007 Norbert Büter Tobias Hirneise Eckart Bauer Markus Mitterhuber Tobias Hirneise
2006 Martin Schmidt/
Daniel Hoefer
Eckart Bauer Daniel Hoefer Marius Zeyher Tobias Hirneise
2005 Helmut Belzner Tobias Hirneise Jens Hirneise Marius Zeyher Tobias Hirneise
2004 Martin Schmidt Eckart Bauer Tobias Hirneise Christian Capelja Eckart Bauer
2003 Daniel Hoefer Tobias Hirneise Oliver Vollmer Christian Capelja Eckart Bauer
2002 Helmut Belzner Helmut Belzner Helmut Belzner Tobias Hirneise Eckart Bauer
2001 Michael Schäfer Martin Schmidt Daniel Hoefer Christian Capelja Daniel Hoefer
2000 Michael Schäfer Michael Schäfer Vincenzo Giacopelli Markus Rau Helmut Belzner
1999 Oliver Vollmer Daniel Hoefer Daniel Hoefer Christian Capelja Helmut Belzner
1998 Markus Büchele Martin Schmidt Vincenzo Giacopelli Markus Bestle Helmut Belzner
1997 Roland Muth Helmut Belzner Vincenzo Giacopelli Martin Schmidt Daniel Hoefer
1996 Vincenzo Giacopelli Daniel Hoefer Helmut Belzner Martin Schmidt Daniel Hoefer
1995 Helmut Belzner -- Helmut Belzner Markus Bestle/
Martin Schmidt
Daniel Hoefer
1994 Vincenzo Giacopelli Zivko Brkic Zivko Brkic Martin Schmidt Daniel Hoefer
1993 Vincenzo Giacopelli Daniel Hoefer Helmut Belzner -- Vincenzo Giacopelli
1992 Vincenzo Giacopelli Helmut Belzner Daniel Hoefer -- Zivko Brkic 
1991 Daniel Hoefer Daniel Hoefer Helmut Belzner -- Helmut Belzner
1990 Daniel Hoefer Daniel Hoefer Helmut Belzner -- Helmut Belzner
1989 Helmut Belzner Martin Bried Daniel Hoefer Oliver Vollmer Helmut Belzner
1988 Helmut Belzner Hasso Hof Helmut Belzner -- Daniel Hoefer
1987 Helmut Belzner Helmut Belzner Helmut Belzner Vincenzo Giacopelli Helmut Belzner
1986 Helmut Belzner Volker Wolfram Hasso Hof --  
1985 -- Helmut Belzner Helmut Belzner --  
1984 Helmut Belzner Ludwig Blendl (+) -- -- Kurt Hofmann
1983 -- Daniel Hoefer -- --  
1982 Daniel Hoefer -- -- --